Rozpis léčení aerosolem 2020

Sobota 5. 12. 2020

Trasa 1

Reg. číslo Jméno Příjmení Obec Včelstev čas
207437 Martin Můller Podmoky 5 8-9
190243 Josef Hordina Podmoky 13 8-9
196173 Jiří Šimák Vrbice 7 8-9
137360 Josef Košátko Opočnice 3 9-10
114237 Josef Kříž Dlouhopolsko 13 9-10
114238 Radek Kříž Dlouhopolsko 13 9-10
114222 Jiří Hájek Dlouhopolsko 15 10-11
172497 Jindřich Řehounek Dlouhopolsko 10 10-11
114263 Jaroslav Znamínko Dlouhopolsko 8 10-11
212330 Jana Adamcová Dlouhopolsko 4 11-12
193306 ZO MK Dlouhopolsko 16 11-12
175325 Zdeněk Hůbst Sány 13 12-13
171109 Petr Mikšovský Opolánky 3 13-14
           

Sobota 5. 12. 2020
Trasa 2

Reg. číslo Jméno Příjmení Obec Včelstev čas
114228 Zdeněk Karel Městec Králové 17 8-9
175329 Václav Zmrhal Městec Králové 20 8-9
114234 Vladimír Kopřiva Městec Králové 30 9-10
177483 Anna Antošová Městec Králové 10 10-11
114235 Ladislav Krejčí Vinice 10 10-11
171016 Růžena Suchánková Vinice , Městec Králové 12 11-12
191075 Luboš Žídek Vinice   11 11-12
205640 Rostislav Mareš Záhornice 2 11-12
189907 Jiří Jeřábek Úmyslovice 13 12-13
211733 Josef Chalupa Úmyslovice 10 12-13
           

Neděle 6. 12. 2020
Trasa 1

Reg. číslo Jméno Příjmení Obec Včelstev čas
203882 Tomáš Zdeněk Dobšice 4 8-9
198805 Josef Vyleťal Žehuň 4 8-9
114246 Petr Štěrba Žehuň 6 9-10
192183 Václav Kavka Žehuň 10 9-10
195353 Miroslav Rydel Žehuň 10 10-11
194795 Ludmila Krajbichová Žehuň 20 10-11
177481 Michal Otruba Praha 81 29 11-12
114266 Jiří Pecen Kněžičky 3 12-13
213723 Stanislav Hůlka Kněžičky 4 12-13
           

Neděle 6. 12. 2020
Trasa 2

Reg. číslo Jméno Příjmení Obec Včelstev čas
159250 Václav Rygl Kněžice 7 8-9
175326 Jiří Jiroušek Kněžice 10 8-9
177516 Jiří Novák   6 9-10
199245 Stanislav Malý Sloveč 7 9-10
175328 Jiří Švejdar Sloveč 7 10-11
208466 Ondřej Tichý Kamilov 13 10-11
168299 Jiří Černý Skochovice 31 10-11
214984 Jaroslav Kovář Skochovice 4 11-12
211611 Martin Novotný Skochovice 2 11-12
183529 Jitka Herčíková   4 11-12
191076 Rudolf Macháček Běrunice 8 12-13
           

Sobota 28. 11. 2020

Reg. číslo Jméno Příjmení Obec Včelstev čas
188298 Pavel Fér Opočnice 58 8-14
129092 Petr Fér Opočnice 50 8-14
191074 Pavel Král Dobšice 25 8-14
191073 Jiří Čmugr Hradčany 23 8-14
171134 Bohuslav Krebs Žehuň 4 8-14
157347 Roman Slavík Žehuň 7 8-14
190365 Václav Bulíček Senice 11 8-14